+50,000 rahulolevat klienti
-10% KOOD WELCOME10
Windows 10 IoT Enterprise
NOUVEAU
-60%
3 inimest vaatab seda toodet

Key features

BitLocker

Disk encryption

  • Data protection
  • AES 256-bit encryption
  • TPM/PIN unlock

Remote Desktop

Remote access

  • Native RDP connection
  • Access from any device
  • File transfer

Hyper-V

Virtualization

  • Virtual machines
  • Environment isolation
  • Testing and development

Advanced security

Enhanced protection

  • Windows Defender
  • Smart firewall
  • Real-time protection

Windows 10 IoT Enterprise

Perpetual license - PC installation - Official Microsoft online activation

4.7/5 Kinnitatud arvustused Trustpilot
3 inimest jälgib seda toodet
Veel ainult 72 litsentsi on laos alles
Tarne 5 minutiga
19.9949.98 -60%
Laoseis: Saadaval

Veel ainult 72 litsentsi on selle hinnaga alles

100% Satisfied

Official Microsoft license verified on Microsoft servers.

Valige oma litsents

Windows 10 Iot Enterprise 1 Pc

1 PC license

19.99 49.98 -60%
  • Installation on 1 PC
POPULAR

Windows 10 Iot Enterprise 2 Pc

2 PC license

24.99 62.48 -60%
  • Installation on 2 PCs
BEST OFFER

Windows 10 Iot Enterprise 5 Pc Pack

5 PC bundle

49.98 124.95 -60%
  • Installation on 5 PCs
100% turvaline makse
100% Genuine
Official Microsoft license
Immediate delivery
By email in 5 minutes
Lifetime license
No subscription
24/7 Support
Support in English

Pourquoi choisir Windows 10 IoT Entreprise ?

  • Maximum security with Credential Guard and Device Guard
  • Full control via AppLocker and advanced group policies
  • DirectAccess for seamless network access without a VPN
  • Centralized deployment and management at scale
  • Perpetual license, a lasting investment
  • Microsoft support and guaranteed security updates

Windows 10 IoT Enterprise

Windows 10 IoT Enterprise is designed for fixed-purpose or dedicated devices. Interactive kiosks, point-of-sale terminals, digital signage, industrial controllers — this system delivers the robustness of Windows Enterprise with lockdown features tailored to embedded terminals.

Unified Write Filter (UWF), Shell Launcher and lockdown policies let you freeze the configuration and guarantee stable operation over the long term. Perpetual license with extended support.

Enterprises

Deploy a secure system across your entire organization with centralized management and advanced protections.

IT Managers & Administrators

Manage your IT fleet efficiently with group policies, automated deployment and Azure AD.

Industrial Sector

Equip your dedicated terminals with a stable, locked-down system maintained over the long term.

Medical & Critical Sector

Enjoy a certified, stable environment for your sensitive workstations that demand absolute reliability.

The advantages of Windows 10 IoT Enterprise

Hybrid Start Menu

The best of both worlds: live tiles and a classic app list.

Virtual Desktops

Create multiple workspaces to separate your activities and stay organized.

Windows Defender

Built-in antivirus and firewall, updated automatically for constant protection.

Windows Update

Regular security and feature updates to keep your PC up to date.

Technical specifications

System requirements

Processor1 GHz or higher
RAM1 GB (32-bit) or 2 GB (64-bit)
Disk space16 GB (32-bit) or 20 GB (64-bit)
Display800 x 600 pixels minimum
Graphics cardDirectX 9 compatible with WDDM 1.0 driver
InternetConnection required for activation

License information

License typePerpetual (lifetime)
Users1 user
Devices1 PC
ReinstallationsUnlimited on the same device
LanguageMultilingual (English included)
ActivationOnline via Microsoft servers
Support24/7 technical support
UpdatesSecurity updates included

Features of Windows 10 IoT Enterprise

Enhanced security

Device Guard, Credential Guard and Windows Defender ATP for enterprise-level protection.

BitLocker & AppLocker

Full disk encryption and control over which applications are allowed to run.

DirectAccess

Seamless access to the corporate network without a VPN, for employees on the move.

Centralized deployment

Large-scale deployment and management tools for sizable IT fleets.

IoT optimized

Unified Write Filter, Shell Launcher and advanced lockdown for dedicated devices.

Kinnitatud klientide arvustused

4.7
Põhineb 3 kinnitatud arvustusel
5 ★
67%
4 ★
33%
3 ★
0%
2 ★
0%
1 ★
0%
JB
Jordane B.
Kinnitatud klient
7 months ago

Very attractive price on Euro Shop Key. Fast shipping, efficient customer service. I recommend this seller!

SB
Sylvain B.
Kinnitatud klient
10 months ago

I had doubts at first but Euro Shop Key proved its reliability. Key received quickly and excellent support. Everything works.

RC
Rachid C.
Kinnitatud klient
10 months ago

Nothing to complain about with Euro Shop Key! Fast delivery, competitive price, clear activation documentation. I highly recommend this seller.

Jätke oma arvustus

Jagage oma kogemust selle tootega, et aidata teisi kliente.

Installation guide

Activating your Windows 10 IoT Enterprise license takes only a few minutes. Here is the step-by-step procedure.

1

Check compatibility

First of all, make sure your computer meets the requirements for Windows 10 IoT Enterprise.

2

Download Windows 10 IoT Enterprise

Go to the official Microsoft website to download the media creation tool or the ISO image of Windows 10 IoT Enterprise.

3

Install the system

Launch the installer and follow the instructions. Choose your language, accept the terms and select the type of installation you want.

Tip
Back up your important files before proceeding with a full installation.
4

Activate your license

Once installation is complete, go to Settings > System > Activation. Click "Change product key" and enter the key received by email.

Congratulations!
Your Windows 10 IoT Enterprise is now activated. Enjoy all the features without restriction.

Need help?

Customer support

24/7 assistance from our experts

Help center

Detailed guides and FAQ

OSTUPROTSESS

Kuidas see toimib

Hankige ja aktiveerige oma Microsofti litsents vaid 3 lihtsa sammuga

1

Valige

Valige oma Windows 10 IoT Enterprise litsents või pakett ja lisage see ostukorvi.

2

Maksa

Tasuge 100% turvaliselt meie partneri Paypal kaudu.

Visa Mastercard PayPal
3

Aktiveerige

Saate oma võtme kohe e-postiga koos üksikasjaliku paigaldusjuhendiga. Vajaduse korral on meie klienditugi saadaval 7 päeva nädalas.

Tarne 5 minutiga

Korduma kippuvad küsimused

How do I activate my Windows 10 IoT Enterprise license?

After your purchase, you receive your key by email within a few minutes. Go to Settings > System > Activation, click "Change product key" and enter your key. Activation is done online via Microsoft servers.

What is the difference between Windows 10 IoT Enterprise and the Pro version?

Is the Windows 10 IoT Enterprise license perpetual?

Can I reinstall Windows 10 IoT Enterprise after formatting?

Which devices are compatible with the IoT version?

What happens if I have a problem during activation?

Teile võib meeldida ka

Windows 11 Enterprise 2024 LTSC
-60%

Windows 11 Enterprise 2024 LTSC

Windows 11 Enterprise 2024 LTSC - Genuine Microsoft license. Instant delivery by email.

36.99 92.48
Vaata toodet
Windows 10 Pro for Workstations
-60%

Windows 10 Pro for Workstations

Windows 10 Pro for Workstations - Official Microsoft license. Instant delivery by email.

17.99 44.98
Vaata toodet
Windows 10 Home N
-60%

Windows 10 Home N

Windows 10 Home N - Official Microsoft license. Instant delivery by email.

9.49 23.73
Vaata toodet

Video URL-i ei toetata.

Video URL-i ei toetata.

Euro Shop Key